Spring 2019 Results


Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Diamonds 10
10U Racers 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Bandits 18
8U Diamonds 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
10U Racers 6
10U Bandits 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Racers 1
8U Pride 14
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Racers 5
12U Diamonds 6
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Central Shock 14
10U Racers 8
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Diamonds 6
8U Pride 9
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Racers 1
8U Bandits 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Racers 7
    Monrovia 12U4 9
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Diamonds 9
    Monrovia 12U2 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
12U Racers 2
    Monrovia 12U3 16
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Bandits 19
8U Racers 2
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
12U Diamonds 7
    Monrovia 12U1 14
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Pride 17
8U Diamonds 10
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Diamonds 8
12U Racers 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Diamonds 7
10U Racers 3
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Bandits 15
8U Racers 10
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Pride 15
8U Diamonds 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Bandits 10
10U Diamonds 0
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Racers 12
8U Diamonds 13
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Pride 12
8U Bandits 13
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Racers 4
12U Diamonds 2
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Racers 0
10U Diamonds 1
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Diamonds 13
8U Racers 15
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Bandits 16
8U Pride 7
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
12U Diamonds 15
    Decatur Dynamite 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Diamonds 12
    Decatur Dynamite 8
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Diamonds 9
12U Racers 6
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Diamonds 7
10U Bandits 8
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Pride 4
8U Racers 10
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Diamonds 10
8U Bandits 12
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Racers 13
    Central Shock 14
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Racers 12
8U Pride 14
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Bandits 14
8U Diamonds 3
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Decatur Dynamite 8
12U Diamonds 6
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Bandits 8
10U Racers 1
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Decatur Dynamite 5
12U Racers 8
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Diamonds 2
8U Pride 11
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Racers 3
8U Bandits 12
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Pride 5
    Monrovia 8U Haley 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
10U Diamonds 0
    Monrovia 10U Loesch 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
    Monrovia 8U Self 5
8U Pride 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Racers 8
    Monrovia 10U Tomes 14
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
    Monrovia 12U Goerling 6
12U Diamonds 4
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
10U Racers 8
    Monrovia 10U Taylor 9
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Monrovia 12U Himes 10
12U Diamonds 3
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Monrovia 10U Parks 1
10U Diamonds 0
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
10U Diamonds 4
    Central Pixie Stix 13
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Pride 1
8U Bandits 11
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
10U Racers 7
10U Bandits 8
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
12U Racers 6
12U Diamonds 7
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Bandits 7
10U Diamonds 7
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Racers 11
8U Diamonds 9
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Pride 16
8U Racers 10
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Diamonds 6
8U Bandits 12
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
10U Racers 4
10U Diamonds 8
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
10U Diamonds 12
10U Bandits 5
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
12U Diamonds 6
12U Racers 1
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Bandits 10
8U Pride 4
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
10U Bandits 10
10U Racers 8
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Diamonds 6
8U Racers 12
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
8U Pride 12
8U Diamonds 3
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
10U Diamonds 7
10U Bandits 6
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Bandits 8
10U Racers 10
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
12U Diamonds 5
12U Racers 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Bandits 10
8U Diamonds 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Pride 14
8U Racers 5