Spring 2017 Results


Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Diamonds 12
12U Comets 2
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Bandits 13
10U Pride 12
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Diamonds 7
10U Bandits 7
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Bandits 6
10U Pride 1
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Racers 6
10U Diamonds 10
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Diamonds 10
8U Comets 12
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Pride 15
8U Racers 7
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
8U Diamonds 13
8U Pride 7
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Comets 1
12U Racers 10
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Diamonds 20
8U Racers 8
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Racers 12
10U Pride 6
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Comets 13
8U Pride 11
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Pride 8
10U Racers 8
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Racers 5
8U Comets 16
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Pride 6
8U Diamonds 14
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Bandits 7
10U Racers 8
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Pride 2
    8U CYAA3 11
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
8U Pride 7
8U Diamonds 12
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Comets 12
8U Diamonds 13
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Racers 10
8U Pride 1
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Bandits 8
10U Diamonds 9
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Comets 3
12U Diamonds 9
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Pride 5
10U Bandits 10
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Comets 15
8U Pride 6
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Racers 14
12U Comets 10
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Racers 3
8U Diamonds 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Diamonds 10
10U Racers 4
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Diamonds 15
12U Comets 4
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Diamonds 9
10U Bandits 8
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Pride 4
10U Racers 6
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Pride 13
8U Comets 2
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Racers 11
12U Diamonds 4
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    10U MPRA 6
10U Racers 10
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Diamonds 7
8U Pride 14
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Bandits 2
10U Diamonds 4
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Comets 10
12U Racers 8
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Racers 16
8U Comets 10
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Diamonds 13
12U Racers 7
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Comets 4
12U Diamonds 8
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Racers 8
10U Bandits 9
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Diamonds 6
8U Comets 15
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Comets 5
12U Racers 14
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Pride 13
8U Racers 14
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Pride 6
10U Diamonds 4
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Comets 5
12U Racers 8
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Racers 8
10U Pride 10
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Racers 9
8U Pride 7
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Comets 13
8U Diamonds 12
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
12U Comets 2
12U Diamonds 13
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Diamonds 9
10U Pride 3
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Racers 5
12U Diamonds 13
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
10U Racers 5
10U Bandits 10
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Comets 16
8U Racers 12
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
10U Bandits 11
10U Racers 7
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
12U Racers 10
12U Diamonds 10
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
10U Pride 2
10U Diamonds 2
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
8U Comets 9
8U Racers 11
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Pride 10
    8U CYAA1 8
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Racers 11
12U Comets 1
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Racers 4
10U Diamonds 10
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Racers 9
8U Diamonds 11
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Pride 11
8U Comets 9
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
10U Pride 6
10U Bandits 7
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
10U Bandits PPD
10U Racers PPD
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
8U Comets PPD
8U Racers PPD
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
10U Pride PPD
10U Diamonds PPD
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
8U Pride PPD
8U Diamonds PPD
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Diamonds 11
8U Racers 12
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Diamonds 13
10U Racers 3
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Diamonds 14
12U Comets 6
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
10U Pride PPD
10U Racers PPD
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
10U Diamonds PPD
10U Bandits PPD
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Postponed
10U Bandits PPD
10U Pride PPD
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Postponed
8U Pride PPD
8U Racers PPD
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
8U Pride 10
8U Comets 1
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Pride 7
8U Diamonds 8